Anglia » Liga angielska
24-08 16:00Aston Villa
- Arsenal
24-08 16:00AFC Bournemouth
- Newcastle United
19-08 21:00Leicester City
- Tottenham Hotspur
18-08 17:30Chelsea
- Manchester City
18-08 15:00Brentford
- Crystal Palace
17-08 18:30West Ham United
- Aston Villa
17-08 16:00Nottingham Forest
- AFC Bournemouth
17-08 16:00Newcastle United
- Southampton
17-08 16:00Everton
- Brighton & Hove Albion
17-08 16:00Arsenal
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
17-08 13:30Ipswich Town
- Liverpool
16-08 21:00Manchester United
- Fulham
KoniecArsenal
2-1 Everton
KoniecBrentford
2-4 Newcastle United
KoniecBrighton & Hove Albion
0-2 Manchester United
KoniecBurnley
1-2 Nottingham Forest
KoniecChelsea
2-1 AFC Bournemouth
KoniecCrystal Palace
5-0 Aston Villa
KoniecLiverpool
2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
KoniecLuton Town
2-4 Fulham
KoniecManchester City
3-1 West Ham United
KoniecSheffield United
0-3 Tottenham Hotspur
KoniecManchester United
3-2 Newcastle United
KoniecBrighton & Hove Albion
1-2 Chelsea
Anglia » Druga liga angielska
12-08 21:00Luton Town
- Burnley
11-08 17:00Sheffield Wednesday
- Plymouth Argyle
10-08 13:30Stoke City
- Coventry City
10-08 13:30Queens Park Rangers
- West Bromwich Albion
10-08 13:30Oxford United
- Norwich City
10-08 13:30Millwall
- Watford
10-08 13:30Middlesbrough
- Swansea City
10-08 13:30Leeds United
- Portsmouth
10-08 13:30Hull City
- Bristol City
10-08 13:30Cardiff City
- Sunderland
09-08 21:00Preston North End
- Sheffield United
09-08 21:00Blackburn Rovers
- Derby County
KoniecLeeds United
0-1 Southampton
KoniecSouthampton
3-1 West Bromwich Albion
KoniecLeeds United
4-0 Norwich City
KoniecWest Bromwich Albion
0-0 Southampton
KoniecNorwich City
0-0 Leeds United
KoniecBirmingham City
1-0 Norwich City
KoniecCoventry City
1-2 Queens Park Rangers
KoniecIpswich Town
2-0 Huddersfield Town
KoniecLeeds United
1-2 Southampton
KoniecLeicester City
0-2 Blackburn Rovers
KoniecMiddlesbrough
3-1 Watford
KoniecPlymouth Argyle
1-0 Hull City
Anglia » League 1
10-08 18:30Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
10-08 18:30Wigan Athletic
- Charlton Athletic
10-08 18:30Stockport County
- Cambridge United
10-08 18:30Stevenage
- Shrewsbury Town
10-08 18:30Peterborough United
- Huddersfield Town
10-08 18:30Leyton Orient
- Bolton Wanderers
10-08 18:30Exeter City
- Rotherham United
10-08 18:30Crawley Town
- Blackpool
10-08 18:30Burton Albion
- Lincoln City
10-08 18:30Bristol Rovers
- Northampton Town
10-08 18:30Birmingham City
- Reading
09-08 21:00Barnsley
- Mansfield Town
KoniecBolton Wanderers
0-2 Oxford United
KoniecPeterborough United
1-1 Oxford United
KoniecBolton Wanderers
2-3 Barnsley
KoniecOxford United
1-0 Peterborough United
KoniecBarnsley
1-3 Bolton Wanderers
KoniecBarnsley
1-1 Northampton Town
KoniecDerby County
2-0 Carlisle United
KoniecExeter City
1-2 Oxford United
KoniecFleetwood Town
3-0 Burton Albion
KoniecLincoln City
0-2 Portsmouth
KoniecPeterborough United
3-3 Bolton Wanderers
KoniecPort Vale
0-0 Cambridge United
Anglia » League 2
10-08 16:00Walsall
- Morecambe
10-08 16:00Tranmere Rovers
- Notts County
10-08 16:00Salford City
- Port Vale
10-08 16:00Milton Keynes Dons
- Bradford City
10-08 16:00Harrogate Town
- Bromley
10-08 16:00Gillingham
- Carlisle United
10-08 16:00Fleetwood Town
- Grimsby Town
10-08 16:00Doncaster Rovers
- Accrington Stanley
10-08 16:00Cheltenham Town
- Newport County
10-08 16:00Barrow
- Crewe Alexandra
10-08 16:00AFC Wimbledon
- Colchester United
09-08 21:00Chesterfield
- Swindon Town
KoniecCrawley Town
2-0 Crewe Alexandra
KoniecMilton Keynes Dons
1-5 Crawley Town
Po karnychDoncaster Rovers
0-2 Crewe Alexandra
KoniecCrawley Town
3-0 Milton Keynes Dons
KoniecCrewe Alexandra
0-2 Doncaster Rovers
KoniecAFC Wimbledon
5-1 Walsall
KoniecAccrington Stanley
4-1 Tranmere Rovers
KoniecBarrow
1-1 Mansfield Town
KoniecBradford City
4-1 Newport County
KoniecColchester United
1-1 Crewe Alexandra
KoniecCrawley Town
2-0 Grimsby Town
KoniecForest Green Rovers
1-0 Notts County