m.Livegol.pl
Piłka nożnaTenisKoszykówkaRęczna
SiatkówkaHokejBaseballFootball Am.
WszystkieLiveZakończone
DzisiajWczorajJutro
Polska Anglia Hiszpania
mWyniki.pl - Wyniki na żywo na komórkę
Piłka nożna » Wtorek 28-02-2017
Hiszpania » 1 liga » Primera Division
19:30Real Sociedad - Eibar
21:30Valencia - Leganes
21:30Malaga - Betis
Polska » Puchar » Puchar Polski
18:00Wigry Suwałki - Arka Gdynia
Niemcy » Puchar » DFB Pokal
18:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Bielefeld
20:45Sportfreunde Lotte - Bor. Dortmund
Włochy » Puchar » Puchar Włoch
20:45Juventus - SSC Napoli
Międzynarodowe » 1 liga » Klubowe towarzyskie
OdwołanySpartak Moskwa - Vålerenga
14:00IK Frej - Vasby United
OdwołanyKalmar FF - Hacken
17:30Spartak Moskwa - Sogndal
19:00Molde - Tromsø
Anglia » 2 liga » Druga liga angielska
20:45Aston Villa - Bristol City
20:45Brighton - Newcastle
20:45Wolverhampton - Huddersfield
20:45Blackburn - Derby
Anglia » 3 liga » League 1
20:45Bradford - Milton Keynes Dons
20:45Bury - Coventry
20:45Scunthorpe - AFC Wimbledon
20:45Rochdale - Port Vale
20:45Oxford - Fleetwood
20:45Northampton - Oldham
20:45Millwall - Peterborough
20:45Walsall - Chesterfield
20:45Shrewsbury - Charlton
20:45Swindon - Gillingham
21:00Bolton - Bristol Rovers
Anglia » 4 liga » League 2
20:45Blackpool - Barnet
20:45Cambridge - Doncaster
20:45Accrington - Wycombe
20:45Hartlepool - Crewe
20:45Grimsby - Colchester
20:45Crawley - Exeter
20:45Cheltenham - Carlisle
20:45Plymouth - Notts Co.
20:45Portsmouth - Morecambe
20:45Stevenage - Leyton Orient
20:45Yeovil - Mansfield
Anglia » 5 liga » National League
20:45Eastleigh - Aldershot
20:45Dag and Red - Maidstone
20:45Bromley - Braintree Town
20:45Macclesfield - Gateshead
20:45Guiseley - Barrow
20:45Lincoln - York
20:45Solihull Moors - Torquay
20:45Tranmere - Forest Green
20:45Sutton United - Boreham Wood
20:45Woking - Dover
Anglia » 6 liga » National League North
20:45Stalybridge - Telford
20:45Brackley Town - Kidderminster
20:45Nuneaton - Gloucester City
Anglia » 6 liga » National League South
20:45Welling - Dartford
20:45Margate - Chelmsford
20:45St.Albans - Wealdstone
Anglia » 7 liga » Southern Premier Division
20:45Leamington - Chesham United
20:45Basingstoke - Dunstable Town FC
20:45Cinderford Town - Frome Town
Anglia » 7 liga » Northern Premier Division
20:45Barwell F.C. - Rushall Olympic
20:45Coalville - Grantham Town
20:45Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town
20:45Mickleover Sports - Hednesford
20:45Ilkeston FC - Halesowen
20:45Workington - Skelmersdale United
20:45Sutton Coldfield Town - Marine
20:45Spennymoor Town FC - Blyth Spartans
20:45Nantwich Town - Warrington Town
Anglia » 7 liga » Isthmian Premier Division
20:45Enfield Town - Billericay
20:45Tonbridge Angels - Havant
20:45Leiston - Merstham
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Harrow Borough
20:45Dulwich Hamlet - Leatherhead
Anglia » Puchar » FA Trophy
20:45Macclesfield - Dulwich Hamlet
Azerbejdźan » 1 liga » Liga azerbejdżanu
12:00Ganja - FK Gilan
15:00FK Karabakh - Inter Baku
Botswana » 1 liga » Liga botswany
15:00Security Systems - Orapa United FC
18:00Black Forest - Sankoyo Bush Bucks
Bułgaria » 1 liga » First Professional League 1st Stage
14:00Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia
16:30PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
Chile » 2 liga » Primera B Clausura
00:30Curico Unido - Atletico Nublense
Dania » Puchar » Ekstra Bladet
19:00Hjørring - HB Koge
DR Congo » 1 liga » Super League Zone West
14:30FC MK - Renaissance
DR Congo » 1 liga » Super League Zone South Central
12:30Ocean Pacifique - J.S. Bazano
14:30Sanga Balende - Saint-Eloi Lupopo
Egipt » 1 liga » Liga egipska
18:00Al Masry - El Geish
Egipt » 2 liga » 2. Division grp. 1
13:45Telephonat Bani Sweif - Aluminium Naq Hammadi
Egipt » 2 liga » 2. Division grp. 2
13:30Montakhsb Suez - Al zarka
13:30Itthad Al Shortah - Al Tersana
13:45Al Qana - Itesalat
13:45Gomhoreyet Shbeen - Al Nasr
13:45Domiat - Manshyat el Shohadaa
13:45El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan - Coca Cola
13:45Nojom EL Mostabel - Marekh
13:45FC Masr - El Sekka El Hadid
Francja » Puchar » Coupe de France
18:00Frejus - Auxerre
18:00CA Bastia - Angers
21:00Bordeaux - Lorient
Holandia » 4 liga » Topklasse Saturday
20:00DVS 33 - Capelle
20:00Lisse - Rijnvogels
20:15Quick Boys - HSV ODIN '59
Izrael » Puchar » Puchar Izraela
19:55Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Ashdod SC
Jamajka » 1 liga » Liga jamajska
02:00Harbour View - Boys Town
Kolumbia » 2 liga » Primera B Apertura
01:45Deportes Quindio - Union Magdalena
Malezja » 1 liga » Liga malezyjska
13:15Sarawak FA - Johor FC
14:00Pahang - Selangor Pkns FC
Malezja » 2 liga » Premier League
09:45Perlis - Terengganu
09:45ATM FA - PDRM
13:15Sabah FA - UiTM
14:00Negeri Sembilan - MISC-MIFA
14:00Kuala Lumpur FA - Kuantan FA
14:00Johor FA - PKNP FC
Meksyk » 3 liga » Segunda Division - Liga Premier Clausura Grp. 3
18:00Veracruz II - Inter Playa del Carmen
Międzynarodowe » 1 liga » Liga Mistrzów Azji AFC grp. C
14:00Quruvchi Tashkent - Al-Ain
16:15Zob Ahan - Al Ahly
Międzynarodowe » 1 liga » Liga Mistrzów Azji AFC grp. D
16:10Al-Wehda - Perspolis
17:45Al Hilal - Al-Rayyan
Międzynarodowe » 1 liga » Liga Mistrzów Azji AFC grp. E
11:30Ulsan Hyundai - Queensland Roar
13:30Muang Thong United - Kashima Antlers
Międzynarodowe » 1 liga » Liga Mistrzów Azji AFC grp. F
11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Seoul
12:30Shanghai East Asia - Western Sydney
Międzynarodowe » OFC Champions League grp. A
07:00Lupe ole Soaga - Madang
10:05AS Magenta - Central Sport
Międzynarodowe » 1 liga » Copa Sudamericana
23:15Boston River - Comerciantes Unidos
23:15O'Higgins - Fuerzo Amarilla SC
01:45Deportivo Cali - Luqueno
01:45LDU de Quito - Defensor Sporting
Mołdawia » 1 liga » Liga mołdawska
13:00CS Petrocub - Speranta
13:00FC Olimpia Balti - FC Academica
Peru » 1 liga » Torneo de Verano Group A
PrzerwaAcademia Cantolao 0-0 Alianza Atletico
Portugalia » Puchar » Puchar Portugalii
21:15Estoril - Benfica
Rosja » Puchar » Puchar Rosji
17:30Ural S.R - FC Krasnodar
RPA » 1 liga » Liga Republiki Południowej Afryki
18:30Sundowns FC - Chippa United
Rumunia » Puchar » League Cup
19:00ACS Recas - Targu Mures
Singapur » 1 liga » Liga singapurska
12:30Balestier Khalsa FC - Singapore Armed Forces FC
Szkocja » 1 liga » Premiership
20:45Hamilton - Aberdeen
Szkocja » 2 liga » Championship
20:45Ayr - Raith Rovers
Szkocja » 3 liga » League One
20:45Brechin - Queens Park
20:45Alloa - East Fife
Szkocja » 4 liga » League Two
20:45Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh C
20:45Clyde - Montrose
20:45Stirling A. - Elgin
Szkocja » Rezerwy » Development League
14:00Rangers FC U20 - Kilmarnock U20
15:00Hearts U20 - Partick Thistle U20
20:00Falkirk U20 - St.Johnstone U20
Turcja » Puchar » Cup Final Stage
18:00Kasimpasa - Rizespor
Walia » 2 liga » Cymru Alliance
20:45Prestatyn Town FC - Denbigh Town
Węgry » Puchar » Puchar Węgier
14:30Vasas Budapeszt - Dorogi FC
Wenezuela » 1 liga » Liga wenezuelska Apertura
84'Zamora FC 1-0 Estudiantes Merida
22:00Carabobo FC - Atletico Socopo
Włochy » 2 liga » Serie B
20:30Novara - Benevento
20:30Pro Vercelli - Avellino
20:30Spezia - Ascoli
20:30Perugia - Frosinone
20:30Latina - Cesena
20:30Pisa - Carpi
20:30Salernitana - Spal
20:30Verona - Ternana
20:30Cittadella - Trapani
20:30Vicenza - Entella